9/9
1,000 Vegetaian Recipes and over 10,000 other great titels are available for Brandzend.com. Shop Now

INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1x 10GBase-SR For Less!

INT-10GSFP
Hover on image to enlarge
Out-of-stock
$165.85 ($122.04)
Ask a question
30 days
Network Transceiver
INTEL E10GSFPSR Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic - 1x 10GBase-SR
Delivery
Payment options
Our advantages

12 months warrantyGuarantee for all purchased goods in our online store is 12 months

SMS notificationYou receive SMS messages about each stage of your order.

Return and exchange - no problemYou can return the items purchased within 30 days. The goods must be in normal condition and have all the factory packages.

Different payment methodsPay orders in convenient ways: cash to the courier, by bank transfer on the receipt of the bank or by credit card right at the time of the order.

Best priceWe are proud of our prices, hundreds of customers check them every day, which give a choice to our online store!

Shipping time and rates:
Frequently brought together.
Description

Specifications

  • Mfr Part Number: E10GSFPSR
  • Features:
    • Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic is a SFP+ module designed for the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapters
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
  • Interface: 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network, 1x 10GBase-SR
  • Application: Data Networking, Optical Network
  • Compatibility: X520-DA2, X520-SR!, X520-SR2, X520-LR1
  • Form Factor: Hot-Swappable
  • Weight: 8.0 oz
Features

Brands

Brand:
Intel
Reviews

No posts found

Write a review